Cisco Specials 11/10/2004

Compurex Systemse Sales at compurex.com
Wed Nov 10 17:28:24 UTC 2004


Compurex Systems
35 Eastman Street      South Easton MA 02375      800-426-5499      508-230-3700       fax 508-238-8250


Cisco Specials
All in stock and ready to ship

Hello inn-bugs at isc.org,

4WS-X4148-RJ$1,275
WS-X6408A-GBIC$4,000
10WS-C3550-24-SMI (New Sealed)$1,800
NPE 400 (NOB)$3,400
QtyWS-G5486$100
QtyWS-G5484$75
WSX4014$6,000
QtyWIC-1T$85
Cisco3640 3600 Series 4 Slot Router
List Price $6000Sale Price
$1,200
Refurbished




WS-C6509-1300AC Cisco 6509 Catalyst Switch with 1300 AC Power Supply (includes fan tray)
WS-X6K-S1A-MSFC2 Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Engine   1-A, 2GE, plus MSFC-2 and PFC
WS-X6148-GE-TX (x2) Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
WS-X6416-GBIC Catalyst 6000 16 - Port Gig-Ethernet Mod. (Req. GIBIC's)
WS-G5484 (x16) 1000 Base-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (multimode only)
List Price $86,485Sale Price
$36,000
Refurbished
Cisco3745 3700 Series, 4 Slot, Dual FE, Multiservice Access Router
NM-1GE  1 Port GE Network Module
MN-32A  32 Port Asynchronous Module
List Price $21,100Sale Price
$10,550
Refurbished
WS-C3550-12T 10-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports:EM
List Price $9,995Sale Price
$5,400
New in Box






This Weeks Specials


Call Sales at
508-230-3700
or
800-426-5499
Email
sales at compurex.com



Compurex Systems
Buy Sell Rent Lease Trade-Up
HP Compaq Digital Sun Cisco
Extreme Nortel and More
Your Single Source for IT Solutions Since 1987


For more, visit www.compurex.com. | To click here to unsubscribe mailto:dead at compurex.com?Subject=Unsubscribe-000003NjI0OQAA
This message is sent in compliance with the new e-mail bill: Section 301, Paragraph(a)(2)(c) of s. 1618




More information about the inn-bugs mailing list